Glossary
You can always search for entries (regexp permitted).

Begins with Contains Exactly matches

All | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | V | W | Y | Z


ALMOND OIL is the fatty oil of the almond obtained by cold pressing. This odorless, ultra-fine oil is used in high-quality cosmetic products and fortifies the skin. Almond meal is obtained from the pressing residues.
INCI: SWEET ALMOND (PRUNUS DULCIS) OIL
 


All | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | V | W | Y | Z