Shop by Type Shop by Line Shop by Skin

List All Products




Lost your Password?
No account yet? Register
Show Cart
Your Cart is currently empty.
Glossary
You can always search for entries (regexp permitted).

Begins with Contains Exactly matches

All | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | V | W | Y | Z


SESAME OIL (PURIFIED SESAME OIL)is the fatty oil pressed from sesame seeds. It has warming, nourishing and calming properties and nourishes the skin, making it silky smooth. It is ideally suited for massage purposes.
INCI: SESAME (SESANUM INDICUM) SEED OIL
 


All | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | V | W | Y | Z