Shop by Type Shop by Line Shop by Skin

List All Products




Lost your Password?
No account yet? Register
Show Cart
Your Cart is currently empty.
Glossary
You can always search for entries (regexp permitted).

Begins with Contains Exactly matches

All | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | V | W | Y | Z


WHEAT GERM OILIs a thin, golden yellow oil with a pleasant grain scent. It is cold-pressed from wheat germ. Wheat germ oil contains precious plant lecithin and ample amounts of unsaturated fatty acids and vitamins. Wheat germ oil benefits the supply of blood to skin tissue and has an activating effect.
INCI: WHEAT (TRITICUM VULGARE) GERM OIL
 


All | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | V | W | Y | Z